sobota, říjen 20, 2018

zimak hlavicka04

Rozpis ledové plochy

 

    42. týden 15.10.- 21.10.2018
       
pondělí           15.10.2018           07:00 - 14:00                     volno
    14:30 - 15:30 4. třída
    15:45 - 17:00 2. + 3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30 ml. + st. žáci
    18:45 - 19:45 junioři + muži
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 16.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15
3. + 4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:30 přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00 st. žáci
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
       
středa 17.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15 ml.+ st. žáci
    07:30 - 09:00 volno
    09:00 - 10:00 HC+MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00 HC+MŠ
    11:15 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:45 3.+ 4. třída
    18:00 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 HC Korytná
       
       
čtvrtek 18.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15 2.+ 3. + 4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Kovocité
       
       
pátek 19.10.2018 06:45 - 07:45
GJAK
    08:30 - 09:00 muži
    09:15 - 13:15 volno
    13:30 - 15:30 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       
       
sobota 20.10.2018 07:00 - 07:45
volno
    07:45 - 08:45 přípravka
    09:00 - 13:45 turnaj 3.tříd
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45 AHL
    18:00 - 19:30 AHL
    19:45 - 21:15 AHL
    21:30 - 23:00 Měřinský
       
       
neděle 21.10.2018 07:00 - 08:30 volno
    08:45 - 10:15 volno
    10:30 - 12:00 SHL - Knot
 
  12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:15 Zálesí 
    17:30 - 19:30 volno
    19:45 - 21:15 policie
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       

 

 

    43. týden 22.10.- 28.10.2018
       
pondělí           22.10.2018           07:00 - 14:00                     volno
    14:30 - 15:30 4. třída
    15:45 - 17:00 2. + 3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30 ml. + st. žáci
    18:45 - 19:45 junioři + muži
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 23.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15
3. + 4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:30 přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00 st. žáci
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
       
středa 24.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15 ml. žáci + st. žáci
    07:30 - 09:00
volno
    09:00 - 10:00 HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00 HC + MŠ
    11:15 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:45 3.+ 4. třída
    18:00 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 Urubčík
       
       
čtvrtek 25.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15
2.+ 3. + 4. třída
    07:30 - 13:00 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 HC Korytná
       
       
pátek 26.10.2018 06:45 - 07:45
GJAK
    08:30 - 09:00 muži
    09:15 - 10:15 SHL - Knot
    10:30 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 15:30 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 Pikna
       
       
sobota 27.10.2018 06:00 - 07:30
volno
    07:45 - 08:45 přípravka
    09:15 - 10:15 Česká Zbrojovka
    10:30 - 12:00 volno
    12:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 muži - Brumov
    19:45 - 21:15 AHL
    21:30 - 23:00 AHL
       
neděle 28.10.2018 07:00 - 08:30 volno
    08:45 - 10:15 HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00 Hnila
 
  12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:00 - 18:30 volno
    19:00 - 20:30 SHL - Knot
    20:45 - 22:15
SHL - Knot
       

 

 

    44. týden 29.10.- 04.11.2018
       
pondělí           29.10.2018         
07:00 - 13:00                     volno
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    14:30 - 15:30 4. třída
    15:45 - 17:00 2. + 3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30 ml. + st. žáci
    18:45 - 19:45 junioři + muži
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 30.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15
3. + 4. třída
    07:30 - 13:00 volno
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:30 přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00 st. žáci
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
       
středa 31.10.2018 06:15 - 07:15 ml.+ st. žáci
    07:30 - 09:00 volno
    09:00 - 10:00 HC+MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00 HC+MŠ
    11:15 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:45 3.+ 4. třída
    18:00 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 HC Korytná
       
       
čtvrtek 01.11.2018 06:15 - 07:15 2.+ 3. + 4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Kovocité
       
       
pátek 02.11.2018 06:45 - 07:45
GJAK
    08:30 - 09:00 muži
    09:15 - 13:15 volno
    13:30 - 15:30 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       
       
sobota 03.11.2018 06:00 - 07:30
volno
    07:45 - 08:45 přípravka
    09:15 - 10:15 Česká Zbrojovka
    10:30 - 12:00 volno
    12:30 - 14:00 volno
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45 AHL
    18:00 - 19:30 AHL
    19:45 - 21:15 AHL
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       
       
neděle 04.11.2018 07:00 - 08:30 volno
    08:45 - 10:15 HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00 SHL - Knot
 
  12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:00 - 17:30 Zálesí 
    18:00 - 19:30 volno
    19:45 - 21:15 policie
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného