středa, březen 20, 2019

zimak hlavicka04

Rozpis ledové plochy

  

12. týden 18.3.- 24.3.2019
       
pondělí   
18.03.2019   
07:00 - 14:00     
volno
    14:30 - 15:30 4.třída
    15:45 - 17:00 2.+3.třída
    17:15 - 18:30 ml. žáci + st. žáci
    18:45 - 19:45 junioři
    20:00 - 21:30
ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 19.03.2019 06:15 - 07:15
3.+4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:30 přípravka + 2.třída
    17:45 - 19:00 st.žáci
    20:00 - 21:30 Žeravík
       
       
středa 20.03.2019 06:15 - 07:15 ml.žáci + st.žáci
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:45 3.+4. třída
    18:00 - 19:00 volno
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 HC Korytná
       
       
čtvrtek 21.03.2019 06:15 - 07:15
2.+ 3. + 4. třída
    07:15 - 08:15 Vystrčil
    08:30 - 12:00 volno
    12:30 - 13:30 Durďa
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 volno
    19:15 - 20:45 Kovocité
    21:00 - 22:30 volno  - sleva 40%
       
       
pátek 22.03.2019 06:45 - 07:45
GJAK
    09:15 - 13:15 volno
    13:30 - 15:30 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:00 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 volno - sleva 25%
       
       
sobota 23.03.2019    
    06:00 - 20:00 kraso testy
       
       
       
neděle 24.03.2019 06:45 - 08:15 volno
    08:30 - 10:00 4.třída - Uh.Ostroh
    10:30 - 12:00 SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:45 - 20:00 žáci - Brumov
    20:15 - 21:45 Policie
       
       

 

 

13. týden 25.3.- 31.3.2019
       
pondělí   
25.03.2019   
07:00 - 14:00     
volno
    14:30 - 15:30 4.třída
    15:45 - 17:00 2.+3.třída
    17:15 - 18:30 ml. žáci + st. žáci
    18:45 - 19:45 volno
    20:00 - 21:30
ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 26.03.2019 06:15 - 07:15
3.+4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:30 přípravka + 2.třída
    17:45 - 19:00 st.žáci
    20:00 - 21:30 Žeravík
       
       
středa 27.03.2019 06:15 - 07:15 ml.žáci + st.žáci
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:45 3.+4. třída
    18:00 - 19:00 volno
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 Urubčík
       
       
čtvrtek 28.03.2019 06:15 - 07:15
2.+ 3. + 4. třída
    07:15 - 08:15 Vystrčil
    10:15 - 11:15 ZŠ Havřice
    11:30 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 volno
    19:15 - 20:45 HC Korytná
    21:00 - 22:30 volno - sleva 40%
       
       
pátek 29.03.2019 06:45 - 07:45
GJAK
    08:00 - 13:15 volno
    13:30 - 15:30 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 Pikna
       
       
sobota 30.03.2019 07:45 - 08:45
přípravka
    09:00 - 10:30 volno
    10:45 - 12:15 Budil
    12:30 - 14:00 HC Korytná
    14:15 - 15:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:00 - 19:00 Korunka
    19:45 - 21:15 Měřinský
    21:30 - 23:00 Plemenářské služby
       
       
neděle 31.03.2019 07:00 - 08:30 volno
    08:45 - 10:15 Hnila
    10:30 - 12:00 volno
    12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:15 Kasped
    17:30 - 19:30 SHL - Knot
    19:45 - 21:15 Policie
       
     KONEC SEZONY  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného