středa, leden 24, 2018

zimak hlavicka04

Rozpis ledové plochy

 

4. týden 22.1.- 28.1.2018
 
pondělí 22.01.2018 07:00 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 23.01.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 24.01.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  ml.žáci
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  HC Korytná
       
čtvrtek 25.01.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:10  2.+ 3. třída
    17:25 - 20:30  muži - Velké Meziříčí
    20:45 - 22:15  Kovocité
       
pátek 26.01.2018 06:30 - 07:30  Vystrčil
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  Polášek
    16:45 - 17:45  st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  BHL-Lehuta
       
sobota 27.01.2018 05:45 - 07:15  volno
    07:30 - 08:30  přípravka
    08:45 - 13:00  žáci - Valašské Meziříčí
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30  muži - Rosice
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 28.01.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Valašské Meziříčí
    19:45 - 21:15  Policie
       
       

 

5. týden 29.1.- 4.2.2018
 
pondělí 29.01.2018 07:00 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 30.01.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 31.01.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  Urubčík
       
čtvrtek 01.02.2018 07:00 - 10:00  volno
    10:15 -11:15  ZŠ Havřice
    11:30 - 13:30  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci 
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  HC Korytná
       
pátek 02.02.2018 06:30 - 07:30  Vystrčil
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 10:30  Měřinský
    11:00 - 12:30  Charita
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:30 - 16:30  ml.žáci
    16:45 - 17:45  st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  Pikna
       
sobota 03.02.2018 06:00 - 07:15  volno
    07:30 - 08:30  přípravka
    08:45 - 13:00  žáci - Zlín
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45  AHL
    18:00 - 19:30  AHL
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 04.02.2018 06:30 - 08:00
 Pozlovice
    08:15 - 09:45  Hnila
    10:00 - 12:15  dorost - Přerov
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:15  Česká Zbrojovka
    17:30 - 19:00  HC Korytná
    19:15 - 20:45  SHL - Knot
    21:00 - 22:30  SHL - Knot
       

 

6. týden 5.2.- 11.2.2018
 
pondělí 05.02.2018 07:00 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 06.02.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 07.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  HC Korytná
       
čtvrtek 08.02.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Kovocité
       
pátek 09.02.2018 06:30 - 07:30  Vystrčil
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 10:30  volno
    10:30 - 12:00  ZŠ Újezdec
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  ml.žáci
    17:00 - 19:30  dorost - Poruba
    19:45 - 21:15  Hockey bar
    21:30 - 23:00  BHL-Lehuta
       
sobota 10.02.2018 06:00 - 07:30  Pikna
    07:45 - 08:45  přípravka
    09:00 - 12:45  turnaj 2.třída
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30  muži - Uherský Ostroh
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 11.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Kroměříž
    19:45 - 21:15  Policie
       
       

 

7. týden 12.2.- 18.2.2018
 
pondělí 12.02.2018 07:00 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 13.02.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 14.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  Urubčík
       
čtvrtek 15.02.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci 
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  volno
       
pátek 16.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30  kraso
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  ml.žáci
    16:45 - 17:45  st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  Pikna
       
sobota 17.02.2018 06:00 - 07:30  volno
    07:45 - 09:00  přípravka
    09:15 - 10:15  Česká Zbrojovka
    10:30 - 11:30  Zálesí
    11:45 - 13:00  SHL - Knot
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45  AHL
    18:00 - 19:30  AHL
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 18.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  Hnila
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Technika Brno
    19:00 - 20:30  SHL - Knot
    20:45 - 22:15  SHL - Knot
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného