neděle, listopad 18, 2018

lapac hlavicka 2

Rozpis pronájmů

Rozpis ČSK :
nepravidelně každý týden (dle počasí):

  přípravka         žáci       dorost        muži        ženy      Újezdec
pondělí        16:30-18:00        
úterý     16:30-18:00   17:30-19:00   17:30-19:00    
středa       17:30-19:00   17:30-19:00  16:00-17:30  
čtvrtek     16:30-18:00        
pátek       17:30-19:00   17:30-19:00  16:00-17:30  

 ČSK:

MUŽI:

ŽENY:

Soustředění:

 

19.1.-23.1.   TEPLICE U"19"
29.1.-03.2.   HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ MUŽI 
09.2.-12.2.    TEPLICE U"17"+U"16"
14.2.-18.2.   TEPLICE U"15"+U"14"
19.2.-24.2.   OPAVA MUŽI
14.3.-17.3.   TJ SK U"15"+U"14"


Zimní turnaj:

 

SO    3.2.     14:00   STRÁNÍ B - POPOVICE
SO    3.2.   16:00   VLČNOV - BŘEZOVÁ
NE    4.2.   12:00   DOL.NĚMČÍ B - ŽÍTKOVÁ
NE    4.2.   14:00   LOUKY - NEZDENICE
SO  10.2.   10:00   SLAVKOV - VLČNOV
SO  10.2.   12:00   BISKUPICE - POPOVICE
SO  17.2.   16:00   DOL.NĚMČÍ B - STRÁNÍ B
NE  18.2.   14:00   SLAVKOV - LOUKY
SO  24.2.   12:00    LOUKY - VLČNOV
SO  24.2.   16:00   BŘEZOVÁ - NEZDENICE
NE  25.2.   10:00   BISKUPICE - DOL.NĚMČÍ B
NE  25.2.   12:00   ŽÍTKOVÁ - STRÁNÍ
SO    3.3.   12:00   POPOVICE - DOL.NĚMČÍ B 
SO    3.3.   16:00   LOUKY - BŘEZOVÁ
NE    4.3.   12:00   ŽÍTKOVÁ - BISKUPICE
NE    4.3.   14:00   NEZDENICE - SLAVKOV
SO   10.3.   12:00   POPOVICE - ŽÍTKOVÁ
SO   10.3.   16:00   BŘEZOVÁ - SLAVKOV
NE   11.3.   12:00    STRÁNÍ B - BISKUPICE
NE   11.3.   14:00   NEZDENICE - VLČNOV
       

 


Další pronájmy:

NE   14.1.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI - SLOVÁCKO JUNIORKA
SO   20.1.   11:00   SLOVÁCKO - VÍTKOVICE
SO   20.1.    14:00   ČSK MUŽI -
ÚT   23.1.   10:00   TEPLICE U"19" - SENICA U"19"
SO   27.1.   10:00   VÝBĚR ZL.KRAJE -
SO   27.1.   12:00   OPAVA - NITRA
SO   27.1.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI - HOLÍČ
NE   28.1.   10:00   ČSK DOROST -
ÚT   30.1.   16:00   HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - ZBROJOVKA BRNO
SO    3.2.   11:00   ČSK MUŽI - DUNAJSKÁ LUŽNÁ
   9.2.      15:00    TEPLICE U"17" - SENICA U"17"
   9.2.   17:00   TEPLICE U"16" - SENICA U"16"
SO   10.2.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI - ZLÍN JUNIORKA
SO   10.2.   16:00   ÚJEZDEC - MALENOVICE
NE   11.2.   10:00   ČSK DOROST - 
SO   17.2.   10:00   TEPLICE U"14" - SLOVÁCKO U"14"
SO   17.2.   12:00   TEPLICE U"15" - SLOVÁCKO U"15"
SO   17.2.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI - KOZLOVICE
SO   17.2.   18:00   ÚJEZDEC - BUCHLOVICE
NE   18.2.   10:00   TEPLICE U"14" - SENICA U"14"
NE   18.2.   12:00   TEPLICE U"15" - SENICA U"15"
SO   24.2.   10:00   OPAVA -
SO   24.2.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI - NOVÉ SADY
NE   25.2.   16:00   ÚJEZDEC - POLEŠOVICE
SO    3.3.   10:00   BUCHLOVICE -
SO    3.3.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI - VSETÍN
NE    4.3.   10:00   ČSK DOROST - LUHAČOVICE
SO   10.3.   10:00   ČSK DOROST - VESELÍ NAD MORAVOU
SO   10.3.   14:00   ČSK MUŽI -
SO   10.3.   18:00   BUCHLOVICE -
NE   11.3.   10:00   BOJKOVICE DOROST - ST.MĚSTO DOROST
NE   11.3.   16:00   NIVNICE - SLUŠOVICE
SO   17.3.   15:00   ČSK MUŽI - LÍŠEŇ
NE   18.3.   12:00   ČSK ŽENY -
SO   24.3.   10:00   ČSK ŽÁCI ST. -
SO   24.3.   11:30   ČSK ŽÁCI ML. -
SO   24.3.   13:00   ČSK ŽENY -
SO   31.3.   10:00   ČSK ŽÁCI ST. -
SO   31.3.   11:30   ČSK ŽÁCI ML. -
SO   31.3.   13:00   ČSK ŽENY -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 .

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného